ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16144181
nr 1614 4181
OIL PAINTING
Lasse Johansson. Signed, dated 1939, Sydländsk by. Oil on canvas, 52x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x95,
Lasse Johansson. Signerad, daterad 1939, Sydländsk by. Olja på duk, 52x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x95 cm
1200
SEK 800
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:06:32
19/4 11:45:17